Difference between revisions of "War of the Second Coalition"
From Heyuri Historical Society
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[File:ChronoFlag.png|30px]] [[Upchuck Island|Chrono Island]] | | [[File:ChronoFlag.png|30px]] [[Upchuck Island|Chrono Island]] | ||
| Soylent Island | | Soylent Island | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Banner.png|23px]] [[Analogue Dynasty Island|Analogue Dynasty Island]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | Gaijin Otaku Pact | | style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | Gaijin Otaku Pact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kitchen Island|Kitchen Island]] | | [[Kitchen Island|Kitchen Island]] |
Revision as of 14:30, 10 March 2024
The War of The Second Coalition was a war between Mostly OTAKU, accompanied by AGGRO and OTAKU affiliated islands, against HAPI. The war started as a surprise attack on Suigintou Island by OTAKU and AGGRO, and an attack on Chuu Island by the Gaijin Otaku Pact islands.
OTAKU | HAPI |
---|---|
The OS-tan Shogunate | Chuu Island |
Iopsd / らき☆ぱらだいす Island | Suigintou Island Turn 690 |
Shinobu Island | Shotacon Island |
Baka ice fairy Island | Gensokyo Island |
Chrono Island | Soylent Island |
Analogue Dynasty Island | |
Gaijin Otaku Pact | |
Kitchen Island | |
Nigrajungle Island | |
Homestuck Island Island | |
AGGRO | |
Europe but as an Island
(Nazi Penmany) | |
Chrono Island
(also in AGGRO) | |
Affiliates | |
Parch Moon Island |
Bold denotes islands who are considered the respective leaders/commanders of their side.
indicates the island was destroyed.
indicates the island was abandoned.