Difference between revisions of "Namefags of Heyuri"
From Heyuri Historical Society
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Kaguya posted on Heyuri for the first time right after the revival in December 2020) Tag: visualeditor |
(Added Angel's alternate tripcode) |
||
(60 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="overflow-x:auto"> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Name!!Activity!!Notability | ! Name !! Activity !! Notability | ||
|- | |- | ||
|!!YoyWGiCYM2||2020||Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | | !!YoyWGiCYM2 || 2020 || Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3Dfag'''!!JUK5D8TBzk||2021||Medium (created [https://img.heyuri.net/z/ 3D Heyuri-tan]) | | '''3Dfag'''!!JUK5D8TBzk || 2021 || Medium (created [https://img.heyuri.net/z/ 3D Heyuri-tan]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''14GET''' | | '''14GET''' || 2021 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''51G'''!!/sig//vPy6||2020||Low | | '''51G'''!!/sig//vPy6 || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Angeleno'''!BMDik3OFd2 || 2022– || Medium (Current owner of world2ch.net) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''anònim''' || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''anononononon'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2023– || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Anonymous'''!R2zHXwZzFw || 2020 || Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''atana-san'''!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''azarashi'''!!9d6xJesJzw || 2023 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Biggus Dickus'''!HwMXZM9 || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''bobrikov'''!3ALvAZmsYw<br>'''bobrikov'''!!+VLy0bbq5g || 2023– || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''BottleRockets'''!!GOdxiW8YUa (also !!b2f2255afc) || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Bouncer''' || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''cavalier'''!j/bLK1O4vM || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Ceje'''!!mMW1aC8WSQ || 2021 || Low, (Used to be a moderator) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''cosmo'''!w90zfeXPNk (also !dLGM1Owt4) || 2023– || Medium (Put all of Heyuri on a watch list by posting [[CP|n00dz]], friend of '''nan-nan (angel xD)''' & '''nau''') | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''d(._.)b''' || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''DB Comica'''!PdR3hkit7c || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''fakerain'''!xi8/JKFwzo || 2020 || Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only, likely [[Akima]]'s alias) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''gumiho'''!.UxaEZ35R6 || 2021 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''haakor'''!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) || 2020 || Medium | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''hyakkidesu'''!pGt6/pVDLk || 2023– || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''infinity'''!ppNzECoWdw || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''j.r.''' (also '''jr''')!IoZP1d.X7s || 2021– || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''kagura-san'''!!xYO4g4zfQQ || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''kaguralover35''' || 2020 || Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | [[Kaguya | '''kaguya'''!V4Zyo2onG6]] || 2020– || High (Admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''kappaishi'''!UIkesMQiGU || 2023 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Karuka Hatamore''' || 2022–2023 || Medium ([[Strange World]]'s JK waifu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Kevin the Tripfag'''!!KgKYy06Lz+ || 2021– || Medium ([[Easter Egg Hunt|Easter egg hunt]] winrar) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''komeo'''!N9iO3Jc4Wg || 2022– || Medium (Moderator + [[Kokonotsuba]] developer) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''krautmaster'''!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Partybus]], [[9chan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | [[Kuz | '''Kuz'''!netsovkMgo]] (since 2021)<br> '''W.T. Kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU and '''kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU (????–2021, trip was cracked)<br> '''kuzzykins'''!LZ6ypPZgj9 (2020, single use)|| 2020– || High ([[Oldbie]], former admin (May 2020–April 2022)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''lg''' || 2021– || Medium ([[ASCII Art (AA)|AA]] enthusiast) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | [[Lolico | '''lolico'''!!9rhmZknYHB]] || 2019–2020 || High (Founder, [[oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | [[Lolige x|'''LOLIGE_X'''!!R1jIG0RfGw]] || 2021 || Medium (Former admin for a day) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''mac'''!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6) || 2020 || High (Artist, initiated the creation of [[Heyuri-tan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''MacroChan-chan'''!YqacPYB2jY || 2020 || Medium ([https://macrochan.org/index.php Macrochan] owner) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''magic man''' || 2021 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Manjaruntu''' || 2022– || Medium ([[Heyuri Steam group]] creator) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''mason__'''!!9oJ858huEx || 2022(?)– || Medium (Moderator) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''McMuffins'''!!dlYLAyB.ho || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Mr Tamokoto'''!!7xXa1Doseq (also '''Mr. Takomoto'''(?)) || 2020 || Medium ([[Partybus]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''mrRobot'''!ASUKAOOcQE || 2020 || Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''Nakura''' || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[2ちゃん]] founder, MIA) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''nan-nan (angel xD)'''!d5OoY.Kykw (also !WnITdl2sZg) || 2023– || Medium ([[Heyuri staff-san|Mod]] named them as their "[https://archive.ph/wip/MiyEa current favorite Heyuri user]") | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''nau'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2023– || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''neet /o/-kun''' (also '''neet-/o/kun''') || 2021 || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''NF'''!2vgSAxkyI || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], was a prolific poster, has hawt mom) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | | '''noko''' || 2021– || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''真珠'''!!WpkSrJ2SEo||2020||Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | | '''perthlord''' || 2023– || Low | ||
|- | |||
| '''pez'''!c6tIRpMlMU || 2022(?)– || High (Moderator + makes/has made lots of OC!) | |||
|- | |||
| '''PMT'''!!Xm9H136EGY || 2020 || Medium | |||
|- | |||
| '''poof'''!R7CfiTxA7M || 2022 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''poptan'''!Mnb3BZrs86 || 2022– || High (The dude who made emo loli and lots of other OC) | |||
|- | |||
| '''ranchan''' || 2022–2023 || Medium ([[wapchan]] admin) | |||
|- | |||
| '''RaspberryHeaven'''!!BtSbwKSplw || 2020 || Medium | |||
|- | |||
| '''rinachan'''!!uUo0vncuPY || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]]?, made classic OC) | |||
|- | |||
| '''RJ.SIMPSON'''!!35QAKq3OWQ || 2021 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''Reptid'''!cpZpYsosH. ('''rpt''' on /o/) || 2022– || Medium ([[Oekaki]] user, Moderator on [[Heyuri Steam group]]) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ryogo Masaki'''!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]], but later integrated) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ry*na''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]]?, had minor meme about him during teh [[Golden age of Heyuri|golden age]]: ''[https://2ch.sh/src/2393.swf FUCK Ry*na]'') | |||
|- | |||
| '''santan'''!8+G17ofHQo || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''ShadowDoubt'''!0xbinDY8H2 || 2022–2023 || Medium (president of the Heyuri chuunibyou club) | |||
|- | |||
| '''shizukusama'''!!shizukusama || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''shrug'''!!HEYURI/YBA || 2021 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''Skyzzerz'''!uTFQLMwOP2 || 2020–2021 || Medium (King of [[StrawberryHeaven]]'s /r/. Was a moderator) | |||
|- | |||
| '''soop'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2022 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''SuperWizardMan'''!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) || 2020–2021 || High ([[Partybus]]) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Taki''' || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''teamo''' || 2021 || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | |||
|- | |||
| '''TheNiggler'''!k8G65gIiZv || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''tomoposter'''!!tKZuZUOPG || 2020 || High ([[Oldbie]], rumored to be kuz's alias) | |||
|- | |||
| '''usagi'''!eAtnjizI0Q (also !f3TBO407a2) || 2022– || Medium ([[Flash]] maker, creator of penorz.swf) | |||
|- | |||
| '''very kawaii'''!!l3Q0RC7XaA || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''waha!'''!1fF3WORyzs || 2020 || Low ([[Oldbie]]) | |||
|- | |||
| '''wartj''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) | |||
|- | |||
| '''yakuruto'''!x1yMC5lu4g || 2023– || Medium (Moderator) | |||
|- | |||
| '''yaril''' || 2020 || Medium ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only, former admin) | |||
|- | |||
| '''yoyo'''!ddcUYOBz8Y || 2023– || Medium (Moderator) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Yuji Sakai''' || 2020 || Low ([[Oldbie]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yukichan | '''yuki-chan'''!kOIbxqC1Nk]] || 2020– || High | |||
|- | |||
| '''ここに挿入''' || 2020 || Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | |||
|- | |||
| '''名前''' || 2020 || Low | |||
|- | |||
| '''真珠'''!!WpkSrJ2SEo || 2020 || Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 14:23, 3 February 2024
Name | Activity | Notability |
---|---|---|
!!YoyWGiCYM2 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
3Dfag!!JUK5D8TBzk | 2021 | Medium (created 3D Heyuri-tan) |
14GET | 2021 | Medium |
51G!!/sig//vPy6 | 2020 | Low |
Angeleno!BMDik3OFd2 | 2022– | Medium (Current owner of world2ch.net) |
anònim | 2020 | Low |
anononononon!ozOtJW9BFA | 2023– | Low |
Anonymous!R2zHXwZzFw | 2020 | Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) |
atana-san!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) | 2020 | Medium |
azarashi!!9d6xJesJzw | 2023 | Low |
Biggus Dickus!HwMXZM9 | 2020 | Low |
bobrikov!3ALvAZmsYw bobrikov!!+VLy0bbq5g |
2023– | Low |
BottleRockets!!GOdxiW8YUa (also !!b2f2255afc) | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, partybus) |
Bouncer | 2020 | Low |
cavalier!j/bLK1O4vM | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, former admin) |
Ceje!!mMW1aC8WSQ | 2021 | Low, (Used to be a moderator) |
cosmo!w90zfeXPNk (also !dLGM1Owt4) | 2023– | Medium (Put all of Heyuri on a watch list by posting n00dz, friend of nan-nan (angel xD) & nau) |
d(._.)b | 2020 | Low |
DB Comica!PdR3hkit7c | 2020 | Low |
fakerain!xi8/JKFwzo | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only, likely Akima's alias) |
gumiho!.UxaEZ35R6 | 2021 | Low |
haakor!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) | 2020 | Medium |
hyakkidesu!pGt6/pVDLk | 2023– | Low |
infinity!ppNzECoWdw | 2020 | Medium |
j.r. (also jr)!IoZP1d.X7s | 2021– | Medium |
kagura-san!!xYO4g4zfQQ | 2020 | Low |
kaguralover35 | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
kaguya!V4Zyo2onG6 | 2020– | High (Admin) |
kappaishi!UIkesMQiGU | 2023 | Low |
Karuka Hatamore | 2022–2023 | Medium (Strange World's JK waifu) |
Kevin the Tripfag!!KgKYy06Lz+ | 2021– | Medium (Easter egg hunt winrar) |
komeo!N9iO3Jc4Wg | 2022– | Medium (Moderator + Kokonotsuba developer) |
krautmaster!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) | 2020–2021 | Medium (Partybus, 9chan) |
Kuz!netsovkMgo (since 2021) W.T. Kuz!WezrG/5mtU and kuz!WezrG/5mtU (????–2021, trip was cracked) kuzzykins!LZ6ypPZgj9 (2020, single use) |
2020– | High (Oldbie, former admin (May 2020–April 2022)) |
lg | 2021– | Medium (AA enthusiast) |
lolico!!9rhmZknYHB | 2019–2020 | High (Founder, oldbie, former admin) |
LOLIGE_X!!R1jIG0RfGw | 2021 | Medium (Former admin for a day) |
mac!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6) | 2020 | High (Artist, initiated the creation of Heyuri-tan) |
MacroChan-chan!YqacPYB2jY | 2020 | Medium (Macrochan owner) |
magic man | 2021 | Low |
Manjaruntu | 2022– | Medium (Heyuri Steam group creator) |
mason__!!9oJ858huEx | 2022(?)– | Medium (Moderator) |
McMuffins!!dlYLAyB.ho | 2020 | Low |
Mr Tamokoto!!7xXa1Doseq (also Mr. Takomoto(?)) | 2020 | Medium (Partybus) |
mrRobot!ASUKAOOcQE | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
Nakura | 2020–2021 | Medium (2ちゃん founder, MIA) |
nan-nan (angel xD)!d5OoY.Kykw (also !WnITdl2sZg) | 2023– | Medium (Mod named them as their "current favorite Heyuri user") |
nau!ozOtJW9BFA | 2023– | Low (Oekaki user) |
neet /o/-kun (also neet-/o/kun) | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
NF!2vgSAxkyI | 2020–2021 | Medium (Oldbie, was a prolific poster, has hawt mom) |
noko | 2021– | Low (Oekaki user) |
perthlord | 2023– | Low |
pez!c6tIRpMlMU | 2022(?)– | High (Moderator + makes/has made lots of OC!) |
PMT!!Xm9H136EGY | 2020 | Medium |
poof!R7CfiTxA7M | 2022 | Low |
poptan!Mnb3BZrs86 | 2022– | High (The dude who made emo loli and lots of other OC) |
ranchan | 2022–2023 | Medium (wapchan admin) |
RaspberryHeaven!!BtSbwKSplw | 2020 | Medium |
rinachan!!uUo0vncuPY | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie?, made classic OC) |
RJ.SIMPSON!!35QAKq3OWQ | 2021 | Low |
Reptid!cpZpYsosH. (rpt on /o/) | 2022– | Medium (Oekaki user, Moderator on Heyuri Steam group) |
Ryogo Masaki!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) | 2020–2021 | Medium (Oldbie, partybus, but later integrated) |
Ry*na | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie?, had minor meme about him during teh golden age: FUCK Ry*na) |
santan!8+G17ofHQo | 2020 | Low |
ShadowDoubt!0xbinDY8H2 | 2022–2023 | Medium (president of the Heyuri chuunibyou club) |
shizukusama!!shizukusama | 2020 | Low |
shrug!!HEYURI/YBA | 2021 | Low |
Skyzzerz!uTFQLMwOP2 | 2020–2021 | Medium (King of StrawberryHeaven's /r/. Was a moderator) |
soop!ozOtJW9BFA | 2022 | Low |
SuperWizardMan!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) | 2020–2021 | High (Partybus) |
Taki | 2020 | Low |
teamo | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
TheNiggler!k8G65gIiZv | 2020 | Low |
tomoposter!!tKZuZUOPG | 2020 | High (Oldbie, rumored to be kuz's alias) |
usagi!eAtnjizI0Q (also !f3TBO407a2) | 2022– | Medium (Flash maker, creator of penorz.swf) |
very kawaii!!l3Q0RC7XaA | 2020 | Low |
waha!!1fF3WORyzs | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
wartj | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) |
yakuruto!x1yMC5lu4g | 2023– | Medium (Moderator) |
yaril | 2020 | Medium (StrawberryHeaven only, former admin) |
yoyo!ddcUYOBz8Y | 2023– | Medium (Moderator) |
Yuji Sakai | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
yuki-chan!kOIbxqC1Nk | 2020– | High |
ここに挿入 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
名前 | 2020 | Low |
真珠!!WpkSrJ2SEo | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |