Difference between revisions of "Namefags of Heyuri"
From Heyuri Historical Society
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added and adjusted dashes of years, changed pez to High notability based on high quantity & quality of OC) |
(Added Angel's alternate tripcode) |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| '''51G'''!!/sig//vPy6 || 2020 || Low | | '''51G'''!!/sig//vPy6 || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Angeleno'''!BMDik3OFd2 | | '''Angeleno'''!BMDik3OFd2 || 2022– || Medium (Current owner of world2ch.net) | ||
| | |||
| Medium (Current owner of world2ch.net) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''anònim''' || 2020 || Low | | '''anònim''' || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |||
| '''anononononon'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2023– || Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Anonymous'''!R2zHXwZzFw || 2020 || Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) | | '''Anonymous'''!R2zHXwZzFw || 2020 || Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''atana-san'''!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) || 2020 || Medium | | '''atana-san'''!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''azarashi'''!!9d6xJesJzw || 2023 || Low | ||
| 2023 | |||
| Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Biggus Dickus'''!HwMXZM9 || 2020 || Low | | '''Biggus Dickus'''!HwMXZM9 || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''BottleRockets'''!!GOdxiW8YUa (also!!b2f2255afc) || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]]) | | '''bobrikov'''!3ALvAZmsYw<br>'''bobrikov'''!!+VLy0bbq5g || 2023– || Low | ||
|- | |||
| '''BottleRockets'''!!GOdxiW8YUa (also !!b2f2255afc) || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bouncer''' || 2020 || Low | | '''Bouncer''' || 2020 || Low | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ceje'''!!mMW1aC8WSQ || 2021 || Low, (Used to be a moderator) | | '''Ceje'''!!mMW1aC8WSQ || 2021 || Low, (Used to be a moderator) | ||
|- | |||
| '''cosmo'''!w90zfeXPNk (also !dLGM1Owt4) || 2023– || Medium (Put all of Heyuri on a watch list by posting [[CP|n00dz]], friend of '''nan-nan (angel xD)''' & '''nau''') | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''d(._.)b''' || 2020 || Low | | '''d(._.)b''' || 2020 || Low | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''haakor'''!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) || 2020 || Medium | | '''haakor'''!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |||
| '''hyakkidesu'''!pGt6/pVDLk || 2023– || Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''infinity'''!ppNzECoWdw || 2020 || Medium | | '''infinity'''!ppNzECoWdw || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''j.r.''' (also '''jr''')!IoZP1d.X7s || | | '''j.r.''' (also '''jr''')!IoZP1d.X7s || 2021– || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''kagura-san'''!!xYO4g4zfQQ || 2020 || Low | | '''kagura-san'''!!xYO4g4zfQQ || 2020 || Low | ||
Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Kaguya | '''kaguya'''!V4Zyo2onG6]] || 2020– || High (Admin) | | [[Kaguya | '''kaguya'''!V4Zyo2onG6]] || 2020– || High (Admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''kappaishi | | '''kappaishi'''!UIkesMQiGU || 2023 || Low | ||
| 2023 | |||
| Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Karuka Hatamore''' || | | '''Karuka Hatamore''' || 2022–2023 || Medium ([[Strange World]]'s JK waifu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kevin the Tripfag'''!!KgKYy06Lz+ || 2021– || Medium ([[Easter Egg Hunt|Easter egg hunt]] winrar) | | '''Kevin the Tripfag'''!!KgKYy06Lz+ || 2021– || Medium ([[Easter Egg Hunt|Easter egg hunt]] winrar) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''komeo'''!N9iO3Jc4Wg || 2022– || Medium (Moderator + [[Kokonotsuba]] developer) | ||
| | |||
| Medium (Moderator + [[Kokonotsuba]] developer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''krautmaster'''!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Partybus]], [[9chan]]) | | '''krautmaster'''!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Partybus]], [[9chan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kuz | '''Kuz'''!netsovkMgo]] (since 2021)< | | [[Kuz | '''Kuz'''!netsovkMgo]] (since 2021)<br> '''W.T. Kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU and '''kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU (????–2021, trip was cracked)<br> '''kuzzykins'''!LZ6ypPZgj9 (2020, single use)|| 2020– || High ([[Oldbie]], former admin (May 2020–April 2022)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''lg''' || 2021– || Medium ([[ASCII Art (AA)|AA]] enthusiast) | | '''lg''' || 2021– || Medium ([[ASCII Art (AA)|AA]] enthusiast) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lolico | '''lolico'''!!9rhmZknYHB]] || | | [[Lolico | '''lolico'''!!9rhmZknYHB]] || 2019–2020 || High (Founder, [[oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lolige x|'''LOLIGE_X'''!!R1jIG0RfGw]] || 2021 || Medium (Former admin for a day) | | [[Lolige x|'''LOLIGE_X'''!!R1jIG0RfGw]] || 2021 || Medium (Former admin for a day) | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Manjaruntu''' || 2022– || Medium ([[Heyuri Steam group]] creator) | | '''Manjaruntu''' || 2022– || Medium ([[Heyuri Steam group]] creator) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''mason__'''!!9oJ858huEx || 2022(?)– || Medium (Moderator) | ||
| 2022(?) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''McMuffins'''!!dlYLAyB.ho || 2020 || Low | | '''McMuffins'''!!dlYLAyB.ho || 2020 || Low | ||
Line 99: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nakura''' || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[2ちゃん]] founder, MIA) | | '''Nakura''' || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[2ちゃん]] founder, MIA) | ||
|- | |||
| '''nan-nan (angel xD)'''!d5OoY.Kykw (also !WnITdl2sZg) || 2023– || Medium ([[Heyuri staff-san|Mod]] named them as their "[https://archive.ph/wip/MiyEa current favorite Heyuri user]") | |||
|- | |||
| '''nau'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2023– || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''neet /o/-kun''' (also '''neet-/o/kun''') || 2021 || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | | '''neet /o/-kun''' (also '''neet-/o/kun''') || 2021 || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''noko''' || 2021– || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | | '''noko''' || 2021– || Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''perthlord''' || 2023– || Low | ||
| 2022(?) | |- | ||
| High (Moderator + makes/has made lots of OC!) | | '''pez'''!c6tIRpMlMU || 2022(?)– || High (Moderator + makes/has made lots of OC!) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMT'''!!Xm9H136EGY || 2020 || Medium | | '''PMT'''!!Xm9H136EGY || 2020 || Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''poof'''!R7CfiTxA7M || | | '''poof'''!R7CfiTxA7M || 2022 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ranchan''' || | | '''poptan'''!Mnb3BZrs86 || 2022– || High (The dude who made emo loli and lots of other OC) | ||
|- | |||
| '''ranchan''' || 2022–2023 || Medium ([[wapchan]] admin) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RaspberryHeaven'''!!BtSbwKSplw || 2020 || Medium | | '''RaspberryHeaven'''!!BtSbwKSplw || 2020 || Medium | ||
Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
| '''Reptid'''!cpZpYsosH. ('''rpt''' on /o/) || 2022– || Medium ([[Oekaki]] user, Moderator on [[Heyuri Steam group]]) | | '''Reptid'''!cpZpYsosH. ('''rpt''' on /o/) || 2022– || Medium ([[Oekaki]] user, Moderator on [[Heyuri Steam group]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ryogo Masaki'''!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) || | | '''Ryogo Masaki'''!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) || 2020–2021 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]], but later integrated) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ry*na''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]]?, had minor meme about him during teh [[Golden age of Heyuri|golden age]]: ''[https://2ch.sh/src/2393.swf FUCK Ry*na]'') | | '''Ry*na''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]]?, had minor meme about him during teh [[Golden age of Heyuri|golden age]]: ''[https://2ch.sh/src/2393.swf FUCK Ry*na]'') | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
| '''santan'''!8+G17ofHQo || 2020 || Low | | '''santan'''!8+G17ofHQo || 2020 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''ShadowDoubt'''!0xbinDY8H2 || | | '''ShadowDoubt'''!0xbinDY8H2 || 2022–2023 || Medium (president of the Heyuri chuunibyou club) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''shizukusama'''!!shizukusama || 2020 || Low | | '''shizukusama'''!!shizukusama || 2020 || Low | ||
Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
| '''shrug'''!!HEYURI/YBA || 2021 || Low | | '''shrug'''!!HEYURI/YBA || 2021 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Skyzzerz'''!uTFQLMwOP2 || | | '''Skyzzerz'''!uTFQLMwOP2 || 2020–2021 || Medium (King of [[StrawberryHeaven]]'s /r/. Was a moderator) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''soop'''!ozOtJW9BFA || | | '''soop'''!ozOtJW9BFA || 2022 || Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''SuperWizardMan'''!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) || 2020–2021 || High ([[Partybus]]) | | '''SuperWizardMan'''!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) || 2020–2021 || High ([[Partybus]]) | ||
Line 158: | Line 162: | ||
| '''wartj''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) | | '''wartj''' || 2020 || Medium ([[Oldbie]], wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''yakuruto'''!x1yMC5lu4g || 2023– || Medium (Moderator) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''yaril''' || 2020 || Medium ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only, former admin) | | '''yaril''' || 2020 || Medium ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only, former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''yoyo | | '''yoyo'''!ddcUYOBz8Y || 2023– || Medium (Moderator) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Yuji Sakai''' || 2020 || Low ([[Oldbie]]) | | '''Yuji Sakai''' || 2020 || Low ([[Oldbie]]) | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| '''真珠'''!!WpkSrJ2SEo || 2020 || Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | | '''真珠'''!!WpkSrJ2SEo || 2020 || Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
Latest revision as of 14:23, 3 February 2024
Name | Activity | Notability |
---|---|---|
!!YoyWGiCYM2 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
3Dfag!!JUK5D8TBzk | 2021 | Medium (created 3D Heyuri-tan) |
14GET | 2021 | Medium |
51G!!/sig//vPy6 | 2020 | Low |
Angeleno!BMDik3OFd2 | 2022– | Medium (Current owner of world2ch.net) |
anònim | 2020 | Low |
anononononon!ozOtJW9BFA | 2023– | Low |
Anonymous!R2zHXwZzFw | 2020 | Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) |
atana-san!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) | 2020 | Medium |
azarashi!!9d6xJesJzw | 2023 | Low |
Biggus Dickus!HwMXZM9 | 2020 | Low |
bobrikov!3ALvAZmsYw bobrikov!!+VLy0bbq5g |
2023– | Low |
BottleRockets!!GOdxiW8YUa (also !!b2f2255afc) | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, partybus) |
Bouncer | 2020 | Low |
cavalier!j/bLK1O4vM | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, former admin) |
Ceje!!mMW1aC8WSQ | 2021 | Low, (Used to be a moderator) |
cosmo!w90zfeXPNk (also !dLGM1Owt4) | 2023– | Medium (Put all of Heyuri on a watch list by posting n00dz, friend of nan-nan (angel xD) & nau) |
d(._.)b | 2020 | Low |
DB Comica!PdR3hkit7c | 2020 | Low |
fakerain!xi8/JKFwzo | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only, likely Akima's alias) |
gumiho!.UxaEZ35R6 | 2021 | Low |
haakor!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) | 2020 | Medium |
hyakkidesu!pGt6/pVDLk | 2023– | Low |
infinity!ppNzECoWdw | 2020 | Medium |
j.r. (also jr)!IoZP1d.X7s | 2021– | Medium |
kagura-san!!xYO4g4zfQQ | 2020 | Low |
kaguralover35 | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
kaguya!V4Zyo2onG6 | 2020– | High (Admin) |
kappaishi!UIkesMQiGU | 2023 | Low |
Karuka Hatamore | 2022–2023 | Medium (Strange World's JK waifu) |
Kevin the Tripfag!!KgKYy06Lz+ | 2021– | Medium (Easter egg hunt winrar) |
komeo!N9iO3Jc4Wg | 2022– | Medium (Moderator + Kokonotsuba developer) |
krautmaster!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) | 2020–2021 | Medium (Partybus, 9chan) |
Kuz!netsovkMgo (since 2021) W.T. Kuz!WezrG/5mtU and kuz!WezrG/5mtU (????–2021, trip was cracked) kuzzykins!LZ6ypPZgj9 (2020, single use) |
2020– | High (Oldbie, former admin (May 2020–April 2022)) |
lg | 2021– | Medium (AA enthusiast) |
lolico!!9rhmZknYHB | 2019–2020 | High (Founder, oldbie, former admin) |
LOLIGE_X!!R1jIG0RfGw | 2021 | Medium (Former admin for a day) |
mac!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6) | 2020 | High (Artist, initiated the creation of Heyuri-tan) |
MacroChan-chan!YqacPYB2jY | 2020 | Medium (Macrochan owner) |
magic man | 2021 | Low |
Manjaruntu | 2022– | Medium (Heyuri Steam group creator) |
mason__!!9oJ858huEx | 2022(?)– | Medium (Moderator) |
McMuffins!!dlYLAyB.ho | 2020 | Low |
Mr Tamokoto!!7xXa1Doseq (also Mr. Takomoto(?)) | 2020 | Medium (Partybus) |
mrRobot!ASUKAOOcQE | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
Nakura | 2020–2021 | Medium (2ちゃん founder, MIA) |
nan-nan (angel xD)!d5OoY.Kykw (also !WnITdl2sZg) | 2023– | Medium (Mod named them as their "current favorite Heyuri user") |
nau!ozOtJW9BFA | 2023– | Low (Oekaki user) |
neet /o/-kun (also neet-/o/kun) | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
NF!2vgSAxkyI | 2020–2021 | Medium (Oldbie, was a prolific poster, has hawt mom) |
noko | 2021– | Low (Oekaki user) |
perthlord | 2023– | Low |
pez!c6tIRpMlMU | 2022(?)– | High (Moderator + makes/has made lots of OC!) |
PMT!!Xm9H136EGY | 2020 | Medium |
poof!R7CfiTxA7M | 2022 | Low |
poptan!Mnb3BZrs86 | 2022– | High (The dude who made emo loli and lots of other OC) |
ranchan | 2022–2023 | Medium (wapchan admin) |
RaspberryHeaven!!BtSbwKSplw | 2020 | Medium |
rinachan!!uUo0vncuPY | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie?, made classic OC) |
RJ.SIMPSON!!35QAKq3OWQ | 2021 | Low |
Reptid!cpZpYsosH. (rpt on /o/) | 2022– | Medium (Oekaki user, Moderator on Heyuri Steam group) |
Ryogo Masaki!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) | 2020–2021 | Medium (Oldbie, partybus, but later integrated) |
Ry*na | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie?, had minor meme about him during teh golden age: FUCK Ry*na) |
santan!8+G17ofHQo | 2020 | Low |
ShadowDoubt!0xbinDY8H2 | 2022–2023 | Medium (president of the Heyuri chuunibyou club) |
shizukusama!!shizukusama | 2020 | Low |
shrug!!HEYURI/YBA | 2021 | Low |
Skyzzerz!uTFQLMwOP2 | 2020–2021 | Medium (King of StrawberryHeaven's /r/. Was a moderator) |
soop!ozOtJW9BFA | 2022 | Low |
SuperWizardMan!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) | 2020–2021 | High (Partybus) |
Taki | 2020 | Low |
teamo | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
TheNiggler!k8G65gIiZv | 2020 | Low |
tomoposter!!tKZuZUOPG | 2020 | High (Oldbie, rumored to be kuz's alias) |
usagi!eAtnjizI0Q (also !f3TBO407a2) | 2022– | Medium (Flash maker, creator of penorz.swf) |
very kawaii!!l3Q0RC7XaA | 2020 | Low |
waha!!1fF3WORyzs | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
wartj | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) |
yakuruto!x1yMC5lu4g | 2023– | Medium (Moderator) |
yaril | 2020 | Medium (StrawberryHeaven only, former admin) |
yoyo!ddcUYOBz8Y | 2023– | Medium (Moderator) |
Yuji Sakai | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
yuki-chan!kOIbxqC1Nk | 2020– | High |
ここに挿入 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
名前 | 2020 | Low |
真珠!!WpkSrJ2SEo | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |