Difference between revisions of "War of the Second Coalition"
From Heyuri Historical Society
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="color:brown; background-color:#ccffff;" cellpadding="10" |+ style="color:black | Combatants involved in the war |- ! style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | OTAKU ! style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | HAPI |- | 28px '''The OS-tan Shogunate''' | 30px '''Chuu Island''' |- | 32px Iopsd Island|Iopsd / らき☆...") |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Shinobu Island | | Shinobu Island | ||
| [[File:Shotacon_island_flag2.png|30px]] [[Shotacon Island]] | | [[File:Shotacon_island_flag2.png|30px]] [[Shotacon Island]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Baka-flag.png|28px]] [[Baka ice fairy Island]] | |||
| [[File:Gensokyo-flag.png|30px]] [[Gensokyo Island]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ChronoFlag.png|30px]] [[Upchuck Island|Chrono Island]] | | [[File:ChronoFlag.png|30px]] [[Upchuck Island|Chrono Island]] | ||
| | | Soylent Island | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | Gaijin Otaku Pact | | style="color:#c41612; background-color:#ccfccc" | Gaijin Otaku Pact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Banner.png|23px]] [[Analogue Dynasty Island|Analogue Dynasty Island]] | | [[File:Banner.png|23px]] [[Analogue Dynasty Island|Analogue Dynasty Island]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Kitchen Island|Kitchen Island]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Nigraflag.png|30px]] [[Nigrajungle Island|Nigrajungle Island]] | | [[File:Nigraflag.png|30px]] [[Nigrajungle Island|Nigrajungle Island]] |
Revision as of 13:44, 10 March 2024
OTAKU | HAPI |
---|---|
The OS-tan Shogunate | Chuu Island |
Iopsd / らき☆ぱらだいす Island | Suigintou Island Turn 690 |
Shinobu Island | Shotacon Island |
Baka ice fairy Island | Gensokyo Island |
Chrono Island | Soylent Island |
Gaijin Otaku Pact | |
Analogue Dynasty Island | |
Kitchen Island | |
Nigrajungle Island | |
Homestuck Island Island | |
AGGRO | |
Europe but as an Island
(Nazi Penmany) | |
Chrono Island
(also in AGGRO) | |
Affiliates | |
Parch Moon Island |