Difference between revisions of "Namefags of Heyuri"
From Heyuri Historical Society
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Kaguya posted on Heyuri for the first time right after the revival in December 2020) Tag: visualeditor |
(Added a few StrawberryHeaven era entries, plus a few more found in manual archives, screencaps, and digging through existing Heyuri posts) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''atana-san'''!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd)||2020||Medium | |'''atana-san'''!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd)||2020||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BottleRockets'''!!GOdxiW8YUa||2020|| | |'''Biggus Dickus'''!HwMXZM9||2020||Low | ||
|- | |||
|'''BottleRockets'''!!GOdxiW8YUa (also!!b2f2255afc)||2020||Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bouncer'''||2020||Low | |'''Bouncer'''||2020||Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''cavalier'''!j/bLK1O4vM||2020||Medium ([[Oldbie]], former admin) | |'''cavalier'''!j/bLK1O4vM||2020||Medium ([[Oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ceje!!mMW1aC8WSQ'''||2021||Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''d(._.)b'''||2020||Low | |'''d(._.)b'''||2020||Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''DB Comica'''!PdR3hkit7c||2020||Low | |'''DB Comica'''!PdR3hkit7c||2020||Low | ||
|- | |||
|'''fakerain'''!xi8/JKFwzo||2020||Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''gumiho'''!.UxaEZ35R6||2021||Low | |'''gumiho'''!.UxaEZ35R6||2021||Low | ||
Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
|'''infinity'''!ppNzECoWdw||2020||Medium | |'''infinity'''!ppNzECoWdw||2020||Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''j.r.'''||2021||Low | |'''j.r.''' (also '''jr''')||2021||Medium | ||
|- | |||
|'''kagura-san'''!!xYO4g4zfQQ||2020||Low | |||
|- | |||
|'''kaguralover35'''||2020||Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaguya | '''kaguya'''!V4Zyo2onG6]]||2020–||High (Admin) | |[[Kaguya | '''kaguya'''!V4Zyo2onG6]]||2020–||High (Admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kevin the Tripfag'''!!KgKYy06Lz+|| | |'''Karuka Hatamore'''||2022–||Medium ([[Strange World]]'s JK waifu) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Kevin the Tripfag'''!!KgKYy06Lz+||2021–||Medium ([[Easter Egg Hunt|Easter egg hunt]] winrar) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''krautmaster'''!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..)||2020–2021||Medium ([[Partybus]], [[9chan]]) | |'''krautmaster'''!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..)||2020–2021||Medium ([[Partybus]], [[9chan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kuz | '''Kuz'''!netsovkMgo]] (since 2021 | |[[Kuz | '''Kuz'''!netsovkMgo]] (since 2021)<ul><li>'''W.T. Kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU and '''kuz'''!WezrG/5mtU (????–2021, trip was cracked)</li><li>'''kuzzykins'''!LZ6ypPZgj9 (2020, single use)</li></ul>||2020–||High ([[Oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''lg'''||2021–||Medium | |'''lg'''||2021–||Medium | ||
Line 48: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Lolico | '''lolico'''!!9rhmZknYHB]]||2018–2020||High (Founder, [[oldbie]], former admin) | |[[Lolico | '''lolico'''!!9rhmZknYHB]]||2018–2020||High (Founder, [[oldbie]], former admin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LOLIGE_X'''!!R1jIG0RfGw||2021||Medium (Former admin for a day) | |[[Lolige x|'''LOLIGE_X'''!!R1jIG0RfGw]]||2021||Medium (Former admin for a day) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''mac'''!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6)||2020||High (Artist, initiated the creation of [[Heyuri-tan]]) | |'''mac'''!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6)||2020||High (Artist, initiated the creation of [[Heyuri-tan]]) | ||
|- | |||
|'''MacroChan-chan'''!YqacPYB2jY||2020||Medium ([https://macrochan.org/index.php Macrochan] owner) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''magic man'''||2021||Low | |'''magic man'''||2021||Low | ||
|- | |||
|'''Manjaruntu'''||2022–||Medium ([[Heyuri Steam group]] creator) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''McMuffins'''!!dlYLAyB.ho||2020||Low | |'''McMuffins'''!!dlYLAyB.ho||2020||Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mr Tamokoto'''!!7xXa1Doseq (also '''Mr. Takomoto'''(?))||2020||Medium ([[Partybus]]) | |'''Mr Tamokoto'''!!7xXa1Doseq (also '''Mr. Takomoto'''(?))||2020||Medium ([[Partybus]]) | ||
|- | |||
|'''mrRobot'''!ASUKAOOcQE||2020||Low ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nakura'''||2020–2021||Medium ([[2ちゃん]] founder, MIA) | |||
|- | |||
|'''neet /o/-kun''' (also '''neet-/o/kun''')||2021||Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NF'''!2vgSAxkyI||2020–2021||Medium ([[Oldbie]]) | |'''NF'''!2vgSAxkyI||2020–2021||Medium ([[Oldbie]]) | ||
|- | |||
|'''noko'''||2021–||Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''PMT'''!!Xm9H136EGY||2020||Medium | |'''PMT'''!!Xm9H136EGY||2020||Medium | ||
Line 72: | Line 96: | ||
|'''RJ.SIMPSON'''!!35QAKq3OWQ||2021||Low | |'''RJ.SIMPSON'''!!35QAKq3OWQ||2021||Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ryogo Masaki'''!!lUzxgFiQpL||2020– (sporadically seen)||Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]], but later integrated) | |'''rpt'''||2022–||Medium ([[Oekaki]] user) | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ryogo Masaki'''!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216)||2020– (sporadically seen)||Medium ([[Oldbie]], [[partybus]], but later integrated) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ry*na'''||2020||Low | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''santan'''!8+G17ofHQo||2020||Low | |'''santan'''!8+G17ofHQo||2020||Low | ||
Line 81: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''shrug'''!!HEYURI/YBA||2021||Low | |'''shrug'''!!HEYURI/YBA||2021||Low | ||
|- | |||
|'''Skyzzerz'''!uTFQLMwOP2||2020–||Medium (King of [[StrawberryHeaven]]'s /r/) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''soop'''!ozOtJW9BFA||2022–||Low | |'''soop'''!ozOtJW9BFA||2022–||Low | ||
Line 87: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Taki'''||2020||Low | |'''Taki'''||2020||Low | ||
|- | |||
|'''teamo'''||2021||Low ([[Oekaki]] user) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TheNiggler'''!k8G65gIiZv||2020||Low | |'''TheNiggler'''!k8G65gIiZv||2020||Low | ||
Line 99: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wartj'''||2020||Medium ([[Oldbie]], wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) | |'''wartj'''||2020||Medium ([[Oldbie]], wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) | ||
|- | |||
|'''yaril'''||2020||Medium ([[StrawberryHeaven]] only, former admin) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Yuji Sakai'''||2020||Low ([[Oldbie]]) | |'''Yuji Sakai'''||2020||Low ([[Oldbie]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yukichan | '''yuki-chan'''!kOIbxqC1Nk]]||2020–||High | |[[Yukichan | '''yuki-chan'''!kOIbxqC1Nk]]||2020–||High | ||
|- | |||
|'''ここに挿入'''||2020||Low ([[Japan|Japanese]]?) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''名前'''||2020||Low | |'''名前'''||2020||Low |
Revision as of 23:18, 24 May 2022
Name | Activity | Notability |
---|---|---|
!!YoyWGiCYM2 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
3Dfag!!JUK5D8TBzk | 2021 | Medium (created 3D Heyuri-tan) |
14GET!!/sig//vPy6 | 2021 | Medium |
51G!!/sig//vPy6 | 2020 | Low |
anònim | 2020 | Low |
Anonymous!R2zHXwZzFw | 2020 | Medium (Artist, winner of the Heyuri-tan art contest) |
atana-san!8+G17ofHQo (also !AsNZrbPnSd) | 2020 | Medium |
Biggus Dickus!HwMXZM9 | 2020 | Low |
BottleRockets!!GOdxiW8YUa (also!!b2f2255afc) | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, partybus) |
Bouncer | 2020 | Low |
cavalier!j/bLK1O4vM | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, former admin) |
Ceje!!mMW1aC8WSQ | 2021 | Low |
d(._.)b | 2020 | Low |
DB Comica!PdR3hkit7c | 2020 | Low |
fakerain!xi8/JKFwzo | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
gumiho!.UxaEZ35R6 | 2021 | Low |
haakor!Ep8pui8Vw2 (also !!uUo0vncuPY) | 2020 | Medium |
infinity!ppNzECoWdw | 2020 | Medium |
j.r. (also jr) | 2021 | Medium |
kagura-san!!xYO4g4zfQQ | 2020 | Low |
kaguralover35 | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
kaguya!V4Zyo2onG6 | 2020– | High (Admin) |
Karuka Hatamore | 2022– | Medium (Strange World's JK waifu) |
Kevin the Tripfag!!KgKYy06Lz+ | 2021– | Medium (Easter egg hunt winrar) |
krautmaster!!qWBWVBODCg (also !!vVe.Z3fuuw and !XFMLl/UJ..) | 2020–2021 | Medium (Partybus, 9chan) |
Kuz!netsovkMgo (since 2021)
|
2020– | High (Oldbie, former admin) |
lg | 2021– | Medium |
lolico!!9rhmZknYHB | 2018–2020 | High (Founder, oldbie, former admin) |
LOLIGE_X!!R1jIG0RfGw | 2021 | Medium (Former admin for a day) |
mac!!vQgf6w5V1M (also !!LQ4aAbcnL6) | 2020 | High (Artist, initiated the creation of Heyuri-tan) |
MacroChan-chan!YqacPYB2jY | 2020 | Medium (Macrochan owner) |
magic man | 2021 | Low |
Manjaruntu | 2022– | Medium (Heyuri Steam group creator) |
McMuffins!!dlYLAyB.ho | 2020 | Low |
Mr Tamokoto!!7xXa1Doseq (also Mr. Takomoto(?)) | 2020 | Medium (Partybus) |
mrRobot!ASUKAOOcQE | 2020 | Low (StrawberryHeaven only) |
Nakura | 2020–2021 | Medium (2ちゃん founder, MIA) |
neet /o/-kun (also neet-/o/kun) | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
NF!2vgSAxkyI | 2020–2021 | Medium (Oldbie) |
noko | 2021– | Low (Oekaki user) |
PMT!!Xm9H136EGY | 2020 | Medium |
poof!R7CfiTxA7M | 2022– | Low |
ranchan | 2022– | Medium (wapchan admin) |
RaspberryHeaven!!BtSbwKSplw | 2020 | Medium |
rinachan!!uUo0vncuPY | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie?, made classic OC) |
RJ.SIMPSON!!35QAKq3OWQ | 2021 | Low |
rpt | 2022– | Medium (Oekaki user) |
Ryogo Masaki!!lUzxgFiQpL (also !!22d5a16216) | 2020– (sporadically seen) | Medium (Oldbie, partybus, but later integrated) |
Ry*na | 2020 | Low |
santan!8+G17ofHQo | 2020 | Low |
ShadowDoubt!0xbinDY8H2 | 2022– | Low |
shizukusama!!shizukusama | 2020 | Low |
shrug!!HEYURI/YBA | 2021 | Low |
Skyzzerz!uTFQLMwOP2 | 2020– | Medium (King of StrawberryHeaven's /r/) |
soop!ozOtJW9BFA | 2022– | Low |
SuperWizardMan!N1toQkxgzc (also !!djMQxYt8pU) | 2020–2021 | High (Partybus) |
Taki | 2020 | Low |
teamo | 2021 | Low (Oekaki user) |
TheNiggler!k8G65gIiZv | 2020 | Low |
tomoposter!!tKZuZUOPG | 2020 | High (Oldbie, rumored to be kuz's alias) |
usagi!f3TBO407a2 | 2022– | Medium (Flash maker) |
very kawaii!!l3Q0RC7XaA | 2020 | Low |
waha!!1fF3WORyzs | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
wartj | 2020 | Medium (Oldbie, wrote a lolico x kuz fanfic) |
yaril | 2020 | Medium (StrawberryHeaven only, former admin) |
Yuji Sakai | 2020 | Low (Oldbie) |
yuki-chan!kOIbxqC1Nk | 2020– | High |
ここに挿入 | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |
名前 | 2020 | Low |
真珠!!WpkSrJ2SEo | 2020 | Low (Japanese?) |